Les enseignants du LTMA

 

Allemand

ATTEN Manon
BAUMBACH Mike
BROCHMANN Isabelle
DIEDERICH Debbie
DREIS Fabienne
EICHENSEHER Jean-Claude
FELTEN Sandra
GUIRSCH Christophe
HENDEL Christine
HENGESCH Martine
HUMBERT Adrienne
KLEIN Anne
LAMBORELLE Christiane
LANG Laurent
LUDWIG Lynn
MARILINILLI Sandra
MOLITOR Caroline
MUNKLER Estelle
NICKELS Sarah
SCHANEN Mandy
SCHOUÉ Corinne
SCHADECK Muriel
SEURÉ Natascha
STRÖHER Kerstin
WIANS Manon
WOLF Claudine

Anglais

ARMENI Cheryl
BLOOMER Tracy
BREISTROFF Anne
GABYCHEVA Irina
GRATIAS Christine
KURUMUNDAYIL Jancy
KÜNTZIGER Katherine
MAUDUIT Lynda
NEIERTZ Stéphanie
NOESEN Claude
PETERS Anouk
PIERRE Myriam
SCHULER Andrée
STREFF Conny
WAGNER Victoria
WIEGMANN Kerstin
ZIMMER Catherine

Atelier – Bois

BRAUN Romain
HEITZ Marc

Atelier – Cuisine

CONTERNO Nathalie
WAGNER Sonja
WOLFF Marielle

Atelier Chauffage – Sanitaire

DAS NEVES MAIA Carlos
OESCH Marcel

Atelier Electro

CROCHET Gilles
LOGRILLO Vito
THILL Luc

Atelier Mécanique

DAS NEVES MAIA Carlos
MODOLIN Guy

Atelier Peinture

HAMMES Tom
ROTOLO Antonio

Biologie

BLESER Noémie
CALMES Christine
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
DE JESUS ABRANTES Andreia
DEREPPE Guy
DIAS DA SILVA Ingrid
FOLSCHEID Lynn
IAMMARINO Christian
JUNCKER Tom
KLEIN Sandra
MICHELS Reiner
WEIS Anne
WILSER Olivier
ZEIMES Yannick
ZENS Jérôme

Chimie

BIANCHY Simone
KEREKES Isabelle
WARINGO Michel
ZANDONELLA Irene
 ZEIMES Yannick

Communication professionnelle

COSTA RIBEIRO Clarisse
DO VALE DOMINGUES Cindy
KLEIN Françoise
RICHTER Jeannine
ROMITO Esmeralda
ROUSSEAU Martine
TOLLIS Robert

Education artistique

BERTEMES Denise
BÜTZOW Karin
COLYN David
DE ABREU Stéphanie
DETTORI Vanessa
MEIERS Mary
PEIFFER Jérôme
REISEN Laurence
THEISEN Laurence
WILLEMS Marc

Education musicale

ARPETTI Andrea

Education physique et sportive

BOSI Candice
DEBRA Mike
DEBRA Sandy
DIESCHBURG Tom
FERRAZ Pedro
FRISCH Roland
GRANDJEAN Céline
GROFFILIER Elaine
KIEFFER Esther
KIEFFER Carole
LEBON Anne-Marie
MUNOZ Tom
SCHOLTES Frank
TEIXEIRA Antonio
VANOLI Max

Electrotechnique

FAMDIE Guy

Français

AGUILAR Angela
ARPETTI Giuliano
BIVER Yves
BOMMERTZ Claude
CORMERAIS Anne-Laure
DA SILVA GUEDES Antonio
DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES Ricardo
DE SOUSA CARVALHO Joâo
DESSI Sandra
DIDIER Chantal
FERREIRA DA SILVA Stéphanie
GEIMER Paul
HARSCH Françoise
JAGODIN Filadelfio
LEAL LOURENÇO Katia
MANCINI Yvette
MARTINHO Sandra
MEYERS Marie
NGUYEN VAN Kelly
PEDROSA Sandy
SANTOS ANTUNES Aldina
SEYFRID Brigitte
TELLER Sandra
VALERIO GONÇALVES Jennifer
VENTURA GOMES Gabriela
WEIS Sarah

Géographie

HIRT Thierry
KASS Maryse
PREGNO Laura

Histoire

BAMBERG Claude
BERGAMI Carol
BERNARD Michel
HANSEN Marc
IACOVAZZI Christiane
KAYSER Marc
KIEFFER Simone
LINSTER Kevin
SCHMITZ Max
SCHWEYER Pascale

Informatique

BREDEMUS Luc
DA SILVA MARQUES Miguel
DEREPPE Guy
EISCHEN Patrick
GREULICH Björn
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Alain
WAGNER Alexandre

Luxembourgeois

BAAKES Kevin
SCHENTEN Shari

Mathématiques

BEBON Yoann
DE SOUSA GONCALVES Paulo
DEREPPE Guy
DIVIS Martina
FELTZ Pierre
FRERES Pierre
MARX Alain
MELAN Mandy
PASSERI Lynn
PEREIRA Claudia
PLEIMELDING Laurent
ROLLINGER Frank
SCHONCKERT Thierry
ZWICK Christiane

Mécanique / Technologie

GOEDERT Tom
PEREIRA Cynthia

Physique

MARIN Pascal
ORAZI Gil
SCHLOESSER Stéphane

Sciences économiques

ARMENI Cheryl
BECK Bernard
BOUCHET Odile
CIGRANG Franky
DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES Michel
DISTAVE Brigitte
DUONG Hue
GENOT Tom
GERSON Alain
GOEDERT Maurice
KENIS Miet
KIEFFER Gérard
MARTINS DA COSTA Victor
MARTINS DIAS André
MERTENS Michael
NEU Romain
RICHARTZ Mike
ROEDER Patricia
SCHILTZ Laurent
SIMOES FERREIRA Bruno
WENNER Roland

Vie et société

BRÜCK Anette
KRAUS Léon
SCHREINER Elia
SIEBENALLER André
WIWENES Daniel

Voie préparatoire

BACK Romain
BEVILACQUA Jeff
BISCHEL Jeffrey
BRADNEY Chantal
DI LEO Andrea
FEIDER Denise
FRITZ Marie-Jo
GEIBEN Christiane
GELZ Gabrielle
GRETHEN Jérôme
HAAS Maxine
HARLES Danielle
HENRIQUES DE AMORIM Margarida
HILBERT Armand
KAYSER Alain
KERSCHEN Daniel
KINN David
LIBERT Laurent
MANCINELLI Laurent
MARTINS FLORES Dany
MAY Andy
MECHTEL Dirk
MERSCH Anouk
METZ Marc
MICHELS Daniel
MOONS Naïke
OSMANOVIC Azra
PASQUARELLI Alessandra
PLJEVALJCIC Tamara
REISEN Laurence
RICKAL Michèle
SALDI Sabrina
SARRIAS MATEO William
SCHARPANTGEN Natascha
SCHROEDER Marc
SOARES  HENRIQUES Guida
THILTGES Yann
ZUPANOSKI Aleksandra